Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2021 Men's Track & Field Roster

Michael Agard full bio Michael Agard Cl.: Fy. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Marietta, Ga. / The Lovett School
Eric Bottern full bio Eric Bottern Cl.: Fy. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Saint Paul, Minn. / St. Paul Academy
Matthew Campbell full bio Matthew Campbell Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: South Easton, Mass. / Oliver Ames
Michael Cantaluppi full bio Michael Cantaluppi Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Randolph, N.J. / Oratory Prep
Colin Cianciolo full bio Colin Cianciolo Cl.: Jr. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: East Greenwich, R.I. / East Greenwich
Liam Cosgrove full bio Liam Cosgrove Cl.: Fy. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Wakefield, Mass. / Wakefield
Thomas Croissant full bio Thomas Croissant Cl.: So. Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Carpentersville, Ill. / Hampshire
Andrew Jaworski full bio Andrew Jaworski Cl.: Sr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Tolland, Conn. / Tolland
Demarre Johnson full bio Demarre Johnson Cl.: Fy. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Dallas, Texas / Townview School of Business and Management
Jed Kaufman full bio Jed Kaufman Cl.: So. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Aliso Viejo, Calif. / Aliso Niguel
Sean Kennedy full bio Sean Kennedy Cl.: Jr. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Weymouth, Mass. / Thayer Academy
Ethan Kohanik full bio Ethan Kohanik Cl.: Sr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Delran, N.J. / Delran
Tiambie Kone full bio Tiambie Kone Cl.: Fy. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / St. George's School
Keanu Leibowitz full bio Keanu Leibowitz Cl.: Jr. Event: Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/High School: Taipei City, Tawain / Taipei American School
Ryan Lytle full bio Ryan Lytle Cl.: Fy. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: New Canaan, Conn. / New Canaan
Joseph Marwill full bio Joseph Marwill Cl.: Jr. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Sydney Olorode full bio Sydney Olorode Cl.: Fy. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / St. Paul's School
Gabriel Ortega full bio Gabriel Ortega Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Pompano Beach, Fla. / Pine Crest School
Zach Petrin full bio Zach Petrin Cl.: Jr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Plainfield, N.H. / Lebanon
Collin Regan full bio Collin Regan Cl.: Jr. Event: Steeplechase Hometown/High School: Rochester, N.Y. / Pittsford Sutherland
Ian Richter full bio Ian Richter Cl.: Fy. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Lexington, Mass. / Lexington
Tahj Robinson full bio Tahj Robinson Cl.: So. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Jamaica, N.Y. / Holy Cross HS
Anthony Rodriguez full bio Anthony Rodriguez Cl.: Fy. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Prairie View, Ill. / Adlai E. Stevenson
Henry Rosaly full bio Henry Rosaly Cl.: Fy. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: San Juan, Puerto Rico / Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
Mark Ryan full bio Mark Ryan Cl.: Fy. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Boston, Mass. / The Rivers School
Tre Simmons full bio Tre Simmons Cl.: Fy. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Alexandria, Va. / Episcopal
Ian Staines full bio Ian Staines Cl.: Fy. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Watertown, Conn. / The Taft School
Nathan Weinstein-Malloy full bio Nathan Weinstein-Malloy Cl.: Fy. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Wayland, Mass. / Wayland
Ryan Wilson full bio Ryan Wilson Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mount Sinai, N.Y. / Mount Sinai / St. Joseph's College (LI)
Yudai Yamakawa full bio Yudai Yamakawa Cl.: So. Event: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Marion, Mass. / Tabor Academy